BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JLT EB SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05888855

Registered office address
The St Botolph Building, 138 Houndsditch, London, EC3A 7AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2019
due by 16 August 2019

Last statement dated 2 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEXANDER FORBES SERVICES LIMITED 27 Jul 2006 - 11 Dec 2012