HENMANS OF HEREFORDSHIRE LIMITED

Company number 05888759

Registered office address
Arrowvale Works, Shobdon, Leominster, Herefordshire, HR6 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2021
due by 15 February 2021

Last statement dated 4 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HENMAN'S OF HEREFORDSHIRE LIMITED 27 Jul 2006 - 08 Oct 2007