BUGGY CAR DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 05888670

Registered office address
Trafalgar House, Grenville Place, London, Great Britain, NW7 3SA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ATM AUTOMOBILE TRADING AND MAINTENANCE LTD 12 Aug 2013 - 13 Aug 2013
AFRICA TRADING AND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Aug 2008 - 12 Aug 2013
AFRICAN TIMBER AND MINERALS LIMITED 27 Jul 2006 - 26 Aug 2008