IPC INFORMATION SYSTEMS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05887371

Registered office address
65 Clifton Street, (Quick House, 2nd Floor), London, England, EC2A 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2623) LIMITED 26 Jul 2006 - 27 Sep 2006