NOBLE DENTON GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05887342

Registered office address
4th Floor Vivo Building, 30 Stamford Street, London, England, SE1 9LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2020
due by 10 October 2020

Last statement dated 26 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2622) LIMITED 26 Jul 2006 - 11 Sep 2006