Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

DENTICARE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05887222

Registered office address
Europa House Europa Trading Estate Stoneclough Road, Kearsley, Manchester, M26 1GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2019
due by 9 August 2019

Last statement dated 26 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UK PROPERTY PARTNERS LIMITED 26 Jul 2006 - 01 Jul 2008