BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PIANO ISLAND LIMITED

Company number 05886353

Registered office address
5 Jardine House, Harrovian Business Village, Bessborough Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 3EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2018
due by 8 August 2018

Last statement dated 25 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IE:TOO LIMITED 25 Jul 2006 - 22 Jun 2012