ORIEL SECURITIES (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 05885787

Registered office address
150 Cheapside, London, London, Greater London, EC2V 6ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3299) LIMITED 25 Jul 2006 - 30 Nov 2007