BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

R3 SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05885104

Registered office address
C/O Titchfield Festival Theatre, 73 St. Margarets Lane, Fareham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO14 4BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAKEDEW 620 LIMITED 24 Jul 2006 - 13 Sep 2006