NS (PDMS) LIMITED

Company number 05882490

Registered office address
Centrix House Crow Lane East, Newton Le Willows, St Helens, Merseyside, WA12 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2020
due by 3 August 2020

Last statement dated 20 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGTREE (PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES) LIMITED 23 Mar 2007 - 23 Jul 2015
NORWEPP MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 01 Sep 2006 - 23 Mar 2007
HALLCO 1354 LIMITED 20 Jul 2006 - 01 Sep 2006