INTERBAY HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 05878379

Registered office address
Reliance House, Sun Pier, Chatham, England, ME4 4ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2021
due by 31 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
5D HOLDINGS LTD 18 Sep 2006 - 10 Dec 2008
ASSURED LOANS HOLDINGS LTD 17 Jul 2006 - 18 Sep 2006