INTER BAY FINANCIAL I LIMITED

Company number 05878146

Registered office address
Reliance House, Sun Pier, Chatham, England, ME4 4ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2020
due by 28 August 2020

Last statement dated 17 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
5D FINANCIAL LTD 18 Sep 2006 - 23 Mar 2009
ASSURED LOANS FINANCE LTD 17 Jul 2006 - 18 Sep 2006