BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KIER HOMES NORTHERN LIMITED

Company number 05877382

Registered office address
. Tempsford Hall, Sandy, Bedfordshire, SG19 2BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2019
due by 12 July 2019

Last statement dated 28 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KIER LIONCO LIMITED 14 Jul 2006 - 27 Jul 2006