NORTHGATE (TM) LIMITED

Company number 05875221

Registered office address
Norflex House, Allington Way, Darlington, Durham, DL1 4DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2620) LIMITED 13 Jul 2006 - 03 Oct 2006