ALPHA GAMMA (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05875218

Registered office address
Quadrant House, Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS (NO.29) LIMITED 04 Oct 2006 - 01 Aug 2007
PRECIS (2619) LIMITED 13 Jul 2006 - 04 Oct 2006