BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TAYLOR MOOR LIMITED

Company number 05873390

Registered office address
Kendal House, 41 Scotland Street, Sheffield, S3 7BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL FUND CHOICE LIMITED 12 Jul 2006 - 08 Feb 2011