PROVEN LEGAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 05872797

Registered office address
3rd Floor 10 Aldersgate Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2020
due by 14 September 2020

Last statement dated 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PALMER DATA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 11 Jul 2006 - 03 Aug 2012