SANCTUARY CARE (R) DERBY LIMITED

Company number 05872120

Registered office address
Sanctuary House, Chamber Court, Castle Street, Worcester, England, WR1 3ZQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2020
due by 25 July 2020

Last statement dated 11 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBRACE REALTY (DERBY) LIMITED 30 Jun 2014 - 28 Mar 2018
ESQUIRE REALTY (DERBY) LIMITED 17 Oct 2006 - 30 Jun 2014
EUROPEAN CARE BEACON (LD) LIMITED 11 Jul 2006 - 17 Oct 2006