YOUR PROPERTY ACCOUNTANT LIMITED

Company number 05872046

Registered office address
185 Coombfield Drive, Dartford, Kent, England, DA2 7LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
BFADDY FINANCE & ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED 11 Jul 2006 - 14 Oct 2015