FARMERGY LIMITED

Company number 05870556

Registered office address
Lowbrook Farm, Belchalwell, Blandford, Dorset, DT11 0EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2020
due by 24 July 2020

Last statement dated 10 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
FORUM 288 LIMITED 10 Jul 2006 - 12 Feb 2007