THE SKILLS SHOW LTD

Company number 05870193

Registered office address
Floor One, 151 Buckingham Palace Road, London, England, SW1W 9SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2020
due by 28 September 2020

Last statement dated 14 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WORLDSKILLS LONDON 2011 LIMITED 10 Jul 2006 - 29 Feb 2012