Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

INTERNATIONAL SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05870111

Registered office address
Stoke Park Club, Park Road, Stoke Poges, Bucks, SL2 4PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FILM PRODUCTIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 07 Jul 2006 - 16 Jul 2009