BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SWAN YARD (CIRENCESTER) LIMITED

Company number 05869091

Registered office address
J P Fletcher & Co, Warnford Court, 29 Throgmorton Street, London, England, EC2N 2AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2018
due by 29 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2018
due by 20 August 2018

Last statement dated 6 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOHAT56 LIMITED 06 Jul 2006 - 26 Sep 2006