121 KINGS ROAD LIMITED

Company number 05866498

Registered office address
Aissela, 46 High Street, Esher, Surrey, England, KT10 9QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2020
due by 15 August 2020

Last statement dated 4 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COVERSHIELD LIMITED 04 Jul 2006 - 25 Jul 2006