BLAKEMERE LTD

Company number 05860440

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAKEMERE PLC 08 Feb 2013 - 28 Nov 2016
LESOTHO DIAMONDS & MINING EXPLORATION PLC 28 Jun 2006 - 08 Feb 2013