BAM GLORY MILL LIMITED

Company number 05859323

Registered office address
Breakspear Park, Breakspear Way, Hemel Hempstead, Herts, HP2 4FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HBG GLORY MILL LIMITED 27 Jun 2006 - 07 Oct 2008