BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MEESON WILLIAMS PHILLIPS LIMITED

Company number 05858038

Registered office address
Cranbrook House, 287-291 Banbury Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX2 7JQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEESON WILLIAMS LIMITED 26 Jun 2006 - 30 May 2013