OCTOPUS HEALTHCARE ADVISER LTD

Company number 05857926

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2020
due by 10 July 2020

Last statement dated 26 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICX ADVISER LTD 26 Jun 2006 - 31 Oct 2014