SPARK ENERGY SUPPLY LTD

Company number 05857467

Registered office address
C/O Kmpg Llp 1 Sovereign Square, Sovereign Street, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS1 4DA
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWTHORNE GAS SUPPLY LIMITED 26 Jun 2006 - 16 May 2007