SLINGSBY LIMITED

Company number 05854423

Registered office address
Airport House, The Airport, Cambridge, CB5 8RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SLINGSBY HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Sep 2006 - 26 Mar 2009
SJP56 LIMITED 22 Jun 2006 - 14 Sep 2006