FUTURE LIFE SUPPORTED LIVING LIMITED

Company number 05853824

Registered office address
C/O Pinsent Masons Llp, 1 Park Row, Leeds, England, LS1 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBRACE SUPPORTED LIVING LIMITED 29 Apr 2014 - 12 Jul 2017
EMBRACE GROUP LIMITED 22 Apr 2014 - 29 Apr 2014
EUROPEAN CARE (STOKE ON TRENT) LIMITED 10 Jun 2010 - 22 Apr 2014
EUROPEAN CARE BEACON (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 21 Jun 2006 - 10 Jun 2010