Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

PP CONTRACTS LTD

Company number 05852461

Registered office address
3 Hall Court, Brotherton, West Yorkshire, WF11 9HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
G-T-I CONTRACTS LTD 20 Jun 2006 - 14 Sep 2009