BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SILVERGUARD PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 05848547

Registered office address
Alex House 260-268 Chapel Street, Salford, Manchester, Lancashire, M3 3JZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
X-STATIC PRODUCTS LIMITED 16 Jun 2006 - 10 Aug 2006