B & S HARDWARE LIMITED

Company number 05847088

Registered office address
Eves Corner, Danbury, Chelmsford, Essex, CM3 4QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BOD21 LIMITED 15 Jun 2006 - 04 Jul 2006