PICKFORD BUILDERS LIMITED

Company number 05847079

Registered office address
Unit 18 Zone D, Chelmsford Road Industrial Estate, Great Dunmow, Essex, CM6 1HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2020
due by 29 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
L J WATTS LIMITED 04 Jul 2006 - 28 Sep 2007
BOD14 LIMITED 15 Jun 2006 - 04 Jul 2006