AVESTUS CAPITAL PARTNERS UK LIMITED

Company number 05845839

Registered office address
Kpmg, 8 Princes Street, Liverpool, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
QUINLAN PRIVATE CAPITAL UK LIMITED 07 Aug 2006 - 29 Mar 2010
ALNERY NO. 2602 LIMITED 14 Jun 2006 - 07 Aug 2006