APTIV UK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 05844042

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DELPHI AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS (UK) PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 01 Sep 2006 - 24 Aug 2018
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3223) LIMITED 12 Jun 2006 - 01 Sep 2006