WILKINS FOODS LIMITED

Company number 05843056

Registered office address
Meridan House 62 Station Road, North Chingford, London, E4 7BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5139 - Non-specialised wholesale food, etc.
Previous company names
Name Period
WINDMILL EGGS & POTATOES LIMITED 12 Jun 2006 - 29 Jul 2010