UKRAINE MORTGAGE LOAN FINANCE NO.1 PLC

Company number 05842460

Registered office address
5th Floor 6 St. Andrew Street, London, EC4A 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2017
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UKRAINE AUTO-LOAN FINANCE NO.1 PLC 21 Jul 2006 - 25 Aug 2006
FLAREDRAGON PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 09 Jun 2006 - 21 Jul 2006