WHITE STREAM PIPELINE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05841562

Registered office address
26-28 Hammersmith Grove, London, W6 7BA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 June 2020
due by 22 June 2020

Last statement dated 8 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GUEU - WHITE STREAM PIPELINE COMPANY LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 11 Jun 2010
WHITE STREAM PIPELINE COMPANY LIMITED 08 Jun 2006 - 19 Mar 2007