JT PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05841411

Registered office address
Primrose Cottage Groeswen Road, Groeswen, Cardiff, Wales, CF15 7UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MEIO GROUP LIMITED 08 Jun 2006 - 28 Jun 2007