Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

PEAK PERFORMANCE CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 05836989

Registered office address
Ground Floor, Valleys Innovation Centre Navigation Park, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, Mid Glamorgan, CF45 4SN
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2018
due by 29 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 23 April 2019
due by 7 May 2019

Last statement dated 23 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROBIZ CONTRACTS LIMITED 05 Jun 2006 - 20 Mar 2009