CARROLL HARVEY INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED

Company number 05835787

Registered office address
75 Mezzanine Floor, 75 King William Street, London, England, EC4N 7BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2020
due by 17 November 2020

Last statement dated 6 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
ICEPLATE LIMITED 02 Jun 2006 - 29 Jun 2006