IQ (SHAREHOLDER GP) LIMITED

Company number 05835382

Registered office address
7th Floor Cottons Centre, Cottons Lane, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3263) LIMITED 02 Jun 2006 - 26 Jul 2006