BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

P.C.S.W LIMITED

Company number 05834769

Registered office address
9a Mount Street, Cromer, Norfolk, NR27 9DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2019
due by 2 May 2019

Last statement dated 18 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
P.C.J.S.W. LTD 01 Jun 2006 - 11 Sep 2006