ELITE EXECUTIVE APPOINTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05834177

Registered office address
Trident House, First Floor Crondal Road, Bayton Ind. Est., Exhall, Coventry, West Midlands, CV7 9NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2020
due by 6 December 2020

Last statement dated 22 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ORANGE CONSULTANCY LIMITED 01 Jun 2006 - 16 Jul 2007