GCP BRUNSWICK LIMITED

Company number 05833170

Registered office address
51 New North Road, Exeter, EX4 4EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2021
due by 13 June 2021

Last statement dated 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TERNION (DANEHURST) LIMITED 31 May 2006 - 17 May 2016