BRONTE HOMES LTD

Company number 05832333

Registered office address
Unit 2 45 Salisbury Road, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, CF24 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WALLIS AND JONES-HUGHES DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 30 May 2006 - 24 Oct 2007