WEST TEN PROPERTIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05832308

Registered office address
255 Yeading Lane, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 9AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2020
due by 4 October 2020

Last statement dated 23 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLE PROPERTIES (UK) LIMITED 30 May 2006 - 23 Jun 2006