BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PDU (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05832075

Registered office address
Floor 8, 71 Queen Victoria Street, London, England, EC4V 4AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2018
due by 26 October 2018

Last statement dated 12 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
GEMONDO LIMITED 30 May 2006 - 04 Jan 2012